<< Mars Avril 2018 Mai >>
lundimardimercredijeudivendredisamedidimanche
26.3. 27.3. 28.3. 29.3. 30.3. 31.3. 1.4.
13:30 FFC Cenac & Saint Julien Elite Open 1-2-3 In0 Out1
18:00 Entrainement Piste FFC In4 Out2
 
18:00 Entrainement piste FFC In1 Out3
 
14:00 Remise des équipements 2018 et photo club In14 Out1
13:30 Course UFOLEP Saint Astier In0 Out1
         
15:00 Sortie commune avec les nouvelles tenues! In6 Out2
14:00 FFC Primevere Montoise 1-2-3-J-PCO In0 Out2
             
             
             
             
             
2.4. 3.4. 4.4. 5.4. 6.4. 7.4. 8.4.
13:30 UFOLEP Saint Ciers les Ferres In4 Out1
18:00 Entrainement Piste FFC In2 Out2
 
17:45 Sortie environ 2h après le boulot! In1 Out5
 
14:00 FFC Le Coux 1-2-3-J-PCO In0 Out1
14:00 FFC Le Haillan 2-3-PCO In0 Out1
13:30 Course UFOLEP Milhac de Nontron In0 Out1
   
18:00 Entrainement piste FFC In3 Out2
 
14:00 FFC Moulis PC-PC Open-UFOLEP-Nonlicenciés - ANNULÉE In0 Out1
14:00 FFC Enfer Bearnais 2-3-PCO In0 Out1
13:45 Course UFOLEP Fauillet In0 Out1
         
14:00 FFC Anais PC Open-PC In0 Out1
14:00 FFC Coupe de France Dames Mont Pujols In0 Out1
           
14:00 FFC les Gonds PC Open - PC In0 Out2
           
             
             
9.4. 10.4. 11.4. 12.4. 13.4. 14.4. 15.4.
 
18:00 Entrainement Piste FFC In2 Out1
 
18:00 Entrainement piste FFC In1 Out1
 
14:00 FFC - Tour du Pays d'Orthe et Arrigan (par étapes) 2/3/Junior/PC Open In0 Out2
         
14:00 FFC Saint Genes de Blaye 3-J-PCO In0 Out1
13:30 UFOLEP Cabanac In1 Out1
             
             
             
             
             
16.4. 17.4. 18.4. 19.4. 20.4. 21.4. 22.4.
19:30 reunion club In3 Out3
18:00 Entrainement Piste FFC In2 Out2
 
18:00 Entrainement piste FFC In1 Out2
 
14:00 UFOLEP Saint Geours de Maremne In0 Out2
06:30 vide grenier du club In3 Out2
           
10:00 FFC Grand Prix Fouchy 2-3-J-PCO In2 Out2
           
12:00 UFOLEP Ste Croix du Mont In1 Out2
           
14:00 FFC Tour de la CDC de Salies 2-3-J-PCO In0 Out2
           
14:00 UFOLEP Salleboeuf In0 Out2
             
             
23.4. 24.4. 25.4. 26.4. 27.4. 28.4. 29.4.
 
18:00 Entrainement Piste FFC In0 Out0
 
18:00 Entrainement piste FFC In0 Out0
 
10:00 FFC Week-end Bearnais par étape 2-3-J-PCO In0 Out0
13:00 FFC Coupe de France Dames Sauternes In0 Out0
         
14:00 FFC Razac 1-2-3-J-PCO In0 Out0
13:30 UFOLEP Cezac In0 Out0
           
14:00 FFC Week-end béarnais par étapes 2-3-J-PCO In0 Out0
             
             
             
             
30.4. 1.5. 2.5. 3.5. 4.5. 5.5. 6.5.
 
09:00 UFOLEP Saugon CLM In2 Out0
 
18:00 Entrainement piste FFC In0 Out0
 
13:00 UFOLEP Ambes In0 Out0
14:00 FFC Langon 2-3-J-PCO In0 Out0
 
10:00 FFC Grand Prix du muguet CLM+ en ligne 2-3-J-PCO In0 Out0
     
14:00 FFC Marmont Pachas 2-3-J-PCO In0 Out0
14:00 FFC Salies-Oloron-Port de Larrau 2-3-J-PCO In0 Out0
 
14:00 FFC Ronde du Queyran 1-2-3-J-PCO In0 Out0
         
 
14:00 FFC Tour des Stations Thermales 2-3-J-PCO In0 Out0
         
 
14:00 FFC Vervant PC Open - PC In0 Out0
         
 
14:00 FFC Royan PC Open - PC In0 Out0
         
 
18:00 Entrainement Piste FFC In0 Out0